Freeport Leapin' Lizards Event Calendar
(click on event for details)

< 2013 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep 2014 Oct Nov Dec 2015 >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Login

Printable
Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
   1  • 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Intuitive Readings- Palm & Astrology/ Margaret
 
 2  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Readings and Healings/Kathleen
 
 3  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
 
 4  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
 
 5  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/Diana Pecoraro
 
 6  • 10:00 am -1:00 pm : Animal Comm/ Soul Readings/ Suzanne Walcott
• 12:00 pm -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
 
 7  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
 
 8  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/Diana Pecoraro
• 6:00 pm -7:30 pm : An Evening of Ceremony/Jen Fox
 
 9  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
 
 10  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
 
 11  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Reiki Share/ Rich Brobst
 
 12  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
 
 13  • 10:00 am -5:00 pm : JoAnn Parks and MAX the Crystal Skull Sessions
• 6:00 pm -9:00 pm : Reiki I & II Certification/ Sarabelle
• 6:30 pm -8:30 pm : JoAnn Parks and MAX the Crystal Skull-Cancelled
 
 14  • 10:00 am -5:00 pm : Reiki I & II Certification/ Sarabelle
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
 
 15  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
 
 16 
 
   
 17  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 6:00 pm -7:30 pm : Circle of Light/Joanna Spano
 
 18  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Gallery Reading/ Lauri Ivers
 
 19  • 10:15 am -5:00 pm : Spirit Essence Portraits/ Melissa Harris
• 1:00 pm -5:00 pm : Medium Intuitive Readings and Healings/ Gretchen
 
 20  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic and Crystal Fair
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Readings & Healings/ Sarabelle
 
 21  • 10:00 am -6:00 pm : Basic IET/Linda Huitt
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Medium Intuitive Readings and Healings/ Gretchen
 
 22  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
 
 23  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Readings and Healings/Kathleen
• 6:00 pm -8:30 pm : Systemic Constellation Workshop/Laura Ghedina
 
 24  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 6:00 pm -8:30 pm : Sacred Sound Journey/ Todd Glacy, Rob Phipps
 
 25  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Are Emotions Running your Life?/Sandra & Vicki
 
 26  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic readings/Ear Candling/ Bethany
 
 27  • 11:00 am -2:00 pm : Mediumship Readings/ Susan Morgan
• 3:00 pm -5:00 pm : Dream Workshop/ Susan Morgan
 
 28  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
• 1:00 pm -4:00 pm : Embrace your Divine Feminine/Marie Tucker
 
 29  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
• 6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Love Connections/Deb Levensailor
 
 30  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Readings and Healings/Kathleen
• 6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Beg. Psychic Development/ Rose Morris
 
       
Calendar Powered by CalendarScript