Freeport Leapin' Lizards Event Calendar
(click on event for details)

< 2014 Jan Feb Mar Apr 2015 May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2016 >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Login

Printable
Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       1  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Massage/Reflexology with Regina Smith
 
 2  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Reiki Sessions/ Bettina
 
 3  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
 
 4  • 10:00 am -1:00 pm : Animal Comm/ Soul Readings/ Suzanne Walcott
• 12:00 pm -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
 
 5  Closed
 
 6  • 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Intuitive Readings- Palm & Astrology/ Margaret
 
 7  • 9:00 am -9:45 am : Tuesday Morning Meditation/ Marie Tucker
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
• 6:30 pm -8:30 pm : Kundalini Reiki/Marie Tucker
 
 8  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Massage/Reflexology with Regina Smith
 
 9  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Reiki Sessions/ Bettina
• 6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Reiki Share/ Rich Brobst
 
 10  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic readings/Ear Candling/ Bethany
 
 11  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Readings and Healings/Kathleen
 
 12  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
• 12:00 pm -4:00 pm : Earth Magick and Healing/Marie Tucker
• 5:00 pm -7:00 pm : Tarot Definition and Symbology/ Rose Morris
 
 13  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
• 6:00 pm -7:30 pm : An Evening of Ceremony/Jen Fox
 
 14  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Body Mind & Spirit Balance/Kevin Pennell
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
• 6:30 pm -8:30 pm : Kundalini Reiki/Marie Tucker
 
 15  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Massage/Reflexology with Regina Smith
• 6:00 pm -7:30 pm : Circle of Light/Joanna Spano
 
 16  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Reiki Sessions/ Bettina
• 6:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mediumship 101/Graham Connolly
 
 17  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Energy Healing & Akashic Records Reading/ Linda H
• 6:30 pm -8:30 pm : What's your Sign-Free Class/ TJ Arnold
 
 18  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Readings & Healings/ Sarabelle
 
 19  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
• 5:00 pm -7:00 pm : Tarot Definition and Symbology/ Rose Morris
 
 20  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
• 6:00 pm -7:30 pm : Prosperity Workshop & Ritual/ Lorelei
 
 21  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
• 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Healings by Leonor
• 6:30 pm -8:30 pm : Kundalini Reiki/Marie Tucker
 
 22  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Massage/Reflexology with Regina Smith
• 6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Psychic Gifts Mentoring Group/Lauri Ivers
 
 23  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Reiki Sessions/ Bettina
• 6:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mediumship 101/Graham Connolly
 
 24  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings/ Sherry Lord
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 6:00 pm -7:00 pm : Chakra Light CD Talk and Signing/Sherry Lord
 
 25  • 9:30 am -6:00 pm : Melchizedek Method Certification /Diane M Gallant
 
 26  • 9:30 am -6:00 pm : Melchizedek Method Certification /Diane M Gallant
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Empathic Psychic/ Barbara Balkin
• 1:00 pm -3:00 pm : Mirror of Abundance/Joni Larlee
• 5:00 pm -7:00 pm : Tarot Definition and Symbology/ Rose Morris
 
 27  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Intuitive Tarot & Medium/ Deb Levensailor
 
 28  • 9:00 am -9:45 am : Tuesday Morning Meditation/ Marie Tucker
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Graham Connolly
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Body Mind & Spirit Balance/Kevin Pennell
• 6:00 pm -7:30 pm : Universal Energy Exchange Hypnosis/Barb Foss
 
 29  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Psychic Medium/ Lauri Ivers
• 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Massage/Reflexology with Regina Smith
• 6:00 pm -8:00 pm : Psychic Gifts Mentoring Group/Lauri Ivers
 
 30  • 11:00 am -5:00 pm : Readings & Healings with Angelic Channel Rose
• 11:00 am -4:00 pm : Reiki Sessions/ Bettina
• 6:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mediumship 101/Graham Connolly
 
   
Calendar Powered by CalendarScript